EDIÇÃO
2013/2014
1ª Rodada da Primeira Fase
Expresso/Laginha x Açude/Itaurandí
Jogo N° 01
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
09:00
|
( Estádio- José Nery )
|
Árbitro
|
Genival Góes dos
Santos Nego
Gene
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
Arivaldo Laudelino de Oliveira Cheba
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Waldemir Souza Lima -Neguinho
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Idelbrandro Mota
de Almeida -Dendê
|
Nova América/Nova América x
Bahia/Goiabeira
Jogo N° 02
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
11:00
|
(
Estádio- José Nery )
|
Árbitro
|
Valdiney de Oliveira Brito Ney da Saúde
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
Manoel pereira da
Silva
Inha
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Mauricio Santos Araújo
Mauricio Mt.taxi
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Reginaldo Araújo Rege do bar
|
Nova Esperança/C. Populares x Amigos União/Alto S João
Jogo N° 03
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
14:00
|
(
Estádio- José Nery )
|
Árbitro
|
Romilson Silva do
Nascimento - Canhão
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
Aguinaldo Pereira
de Matos -Guina Paulista
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
José Roberto de
Jesus Cunha -Zé da borracharia
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Aal Anser Matheus
S. Mascarenhas -Aal Anser
|
Bahia/Pampulha x Palmares/Nova Palmares
Jogo N° 04
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
16:00
|
(
Estádio- José Nery )
|
Árbitro
|
Anderson Ferreira
Simões -Anderson
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
João Rodrigues
da Silva Filho - Joãozinho
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Gabriel Mota Lopes
- Gabriel Alt. Vargem
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Marlon dos Santos Silva -Marlon
|
5º CAMPEONATO
SOCIETY DO AREAL DA GANGORRA
7ª Rodada da Primeira Fase
Flamengo x Camelô
Jogo N° 13
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
09:30
|
(
Gangorra )
|
Árbitro
|
Amadeu de Oliveira Silva
( Neto Policial)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
Genivaldo Braga da Silva (
Bio )
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Gelson
Pastor
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Valdir de Freitas
|
Center Pizza x
Fluminense
Jogo N° 14
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
10:30
|
( Gangorra )
|
Árbitro
|
Amadeu de Oliveira Silva
( Neto Policial)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
Genivaldo Braga da Silva (
Bio )
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Gelson
Pastor
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Valdir de Freitas
|
7º CAMPEONATO SOCIETE DO CLUBE DE CAMPO SÃO JOÃO
6ª Rodada da Primeira Fase
Rodados x Domingos
Jogo N° 11
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
09:00
|
(Clube de Campo São
João )
|
Árbitro
|
Gilson Oliveira de freitas ( Bujão
)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
Mitinho do São João
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Rodolfo do São João
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Comissão Organizadora
|
Avenida X Internacional
Jogo N° 12
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
10:30
|
(Clube de Campo São João )
|
Árbitro
|
Gilson Oliveira de freitas ( Bujão
)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
Mitinho do São João
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Rodolfo do São João
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Comissão Organizadora
|
5º CAMPEONATO SOCIETE NO CAMPO DE JOÃO DO
SOSSEGO
6ª Rodada da Primeira Fase
Nova América x São Paulo
Jogo N° 11
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
09:00
|
( Campo de João
do Sossego )
|
Árbitro
|
Romário Moreira Pastor (Romário Pastor)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
José Roberto ( Tanque Novo )
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Sérgio Oliveira
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Comissão Organizadora
|
Piatã x Cruzeiro
Jogo N° 12
Data
|
Horário
|
Local
|
06/10/2013
|
10:40
|
(
Campo de João do Sossego )
|
Árbitro
|
Romário Moreira Pastor (Romário Pastor)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1
|
José Roberto ( Tanque Novo )
|
Árbitro Assistente 2
|
Sérgio Oliveira
|
Quarto Árbitro
|
Comissão Organizadora
|
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário